Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Brand Name:
Sinotruck
Model Number:
HOWO
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Piece/Pieces per Month

Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Carton
Port
Qingdao, Shanghai, Guangzhou
Lead Time
:
Shipped in 3 days after payment

Online Customization

SINOTRUK HOWO Truck parts PTO shaft WG9700291020+001

Product Description

Description Part number Adaptation truck Packing MOQ PTO shaft WG9700291020+001 SINOTRUK Carton 1

PTO shaft WG9700291020+001

Selector shaft assembly NZ9525240009

Exhaust flexible hose NZ9525540111

Side lining WG1664610021

Contact ring NZ9525470038

Camshaft signal panel VG1560010701A

Inlet bracket WG9725190908

Steering tie rod assembly AZ9925430080

Brake adjusting arm WG9925410105+005

Front axle WG9925410105+028

Front right bracket WG9925410105+011

Oil filter bracket assembly WG9725190054

Bridge shell AZ9231330788

Front leaf spring second WG9118520202+002

Thrust stem assembly 99014520174

1. PTO shaft

2. WG9700291020+001

3. SINOTRUK HOWO truck spare parts.

4. Supply to Africa, Asia, Russia, Australia, Middle East, South America etc..

5. Professional Performance Auto parts supplier

6. Friendly and professional service.

7.Rapid and timely response.

Packaging & Shipping

Packing

Carton, Pallet, Wooden box, Container. Select package according to the Order need.

Delivery time and Transportation

Delivery time: 3-5 days after receiving the deposit.

Transportation: Express delivery, Truck, Railway, Air transport, Ocean shipping.

Select transport according to the Order need.

Our Services

1. OEM Manufacturing welcome.

2. Sample order.

3. We will reply you for your inquiry in 24 hours.

4. After sending, we will track the products for you once every two days, until you get the products. When you got the goods, test them, and give me a feedback. If you have any questions about the problem, contact with us, we will offer the solve way for you.

Company Information

RealWorth International Limited is located in No.829, Dingtailu road, Yaoshan Industrial Zone Tianqiao District, Jinan City 250000, Shandong Province,China.

We are a professional supplier of truck spare parts for SINOTRUK HOWO FOTON FAW SHACMAN DFAC etc.. We focus on supply good service, reasonable price and on-time delivery.

FAQ

Q1. What is your terms of packing?A: Generally, we pack our goods in neutral cartons. If you have legally registered patent,we can pack the goods in your branded boxes after getting your authorization letters.

Q2. What is your terms of payment?A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery. We’ll show you the photos of the products and packages before you pay the balance.

Q3. What is your terms of delivery?A: EXW, FOB, CFR, CIF.

Q4. How about your delivery time?A: Generally, it will take 3-5 days after receiving your advance payment. The specific delivery time depends on the items and the quantity of your order.

Q5. Can you produce according to the samples?A: Yes, we can produce by your samples or technical drawings. We can build the molds and fixtures.

Q6. What is your sample policy?A: We can supply the sample if we have ready parts in stock, but the customers have to pay the sample cost and the courier cost.

Q7. Do you test all your goods before delivery?A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery

Q8: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?A:1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit ;2. We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them,no matter where they come from.

Very glad to cooperating with you for long time!